|
zač. 9. stor | Višeslav |
1. pol 9. stor. | Radoslav |
pol 9. storočia | Prosigoj I. |
okolo 839-okolo 842 | Vlastimír |
okolo 860-okolo 891 | Mutimír |
891-892 | Pribislav |
892-917 | Peter Gojnikovič |
917-920 | Pavel Branovič |
920-okolo 924 | Zacharias Pribislavovič |
927-okolo 950 | Časlav Klonimírovič |
|
koniec 10.st.- 1O16 | Jan Vladimír |
1037-1051 | Štefan Vojislav |
okolo 1055-okolo 1082 | Michal |
okolo 1082-1101 | Konstantin Bodin |
|
okolo 1083-okolo 1113 | Vukan |
okolo 1113-okolo 1129/1130 | Uroš l. |
okolo 1133-1155 | Uroš II |
okolo 1162/1163-1165 | Desa |
1165-1166 | Štefan Tichomír |
1166-1196 | Štefan Nemanja |
1196-okolo 1227 | Štefan I. Prvovenčaný |
okolo 1227-okolo 1234 | Štefan Radoslav |
okolo 1234-1243 | Štefan Vladislav |
1243-1276 | Štefan Uroš l. |
1276-1282 | Štefan Dragutin |
1282-1321 | Štefan Uroš II. Milutin |
1321-1331 | Štefan Uroš III. Dečanský |
1331-1355 | Štefan Uroš IV. Dušan |
1355-1371 | Štefan Uroš V. |
1366-1371 (protikráľ) | Vukašín |
1371-1389 | Lazar Hrebeljanovič |
1389-1427 | Štefan Lazarevič |
1427-1456 | Jifí Brankovič |
1456-1458 | Lazar Brankovič . |
|
1804-1813 | Juraj Peterovič (Karadjordje) |
1815-1839 | Miloš Obrenovič |
1839-1842 | Michal Obrenovič |
1842-1858 | Alexander Karadjordjevič |
1858-1860 druhý krát | Miloš Obrenovič |
1860-1868 durhý krát | Michal Obrenovič |
1868-1889 (od r. 1882 srbský král) | Milan Obrenovič |
|
1882-1889 (do roku 1882 knieža) | Milan Obrenovič |
1889-1903 | Alexander Obrenovič |
1903-1918 | Peter Karadjordjevič |
|
1697-1735 | Štefan Nemanja |
1735-1781 | Sáva |
1781-1830 | Peter I. |
1830-1851 | Peter II. |
1851-1852 | Danilo I. |
Čiernohorské kniežatá a králi |
1852-1860 (do roku 1852 vladyka) | Danilo l. |
1860-1918 (od roku 1910 král) | Nikola l. |
|
1359-1389 | Murad I. |
1389-1402 | Bajazid I. |
1402-1413 | interregnum |
1413-1421 | Mehmed I. |
1421-1451 | Murad II. |
1451-1481 | Mehmed II. |
1481-1512 | Bajazid II. |
1512-1520 | Selim I. |
1520-1566 | Suleyman I. Nádherný |
1566-1574 | Selim II. |
1574-1595 | Murad III. |
1595-1603 | Mehmed III. |
1603-1617 | Aluned I. |
1618-1622 | Osman II. |
1622-1623 | Mustafa I. |
1623-1640 | Murad IV. |
1640-1648 | Ibrahim |
1648-1687 | Mehmed IV. |
1687-1691 | Suleyman II. |
1691-1695 | Aluned II. |
1695-1703 | Mustafa II. |
1703-1730 | Ahmed III. |
1730-1754 | Mahmud I. |
1754-1757 | Osman III. |
1757-1773 | Mustafa III. |
1773-1789 | Abdulhamid l. |
1789-1807 | Selim III. |
1807-1808 | Mustafa IV. |
1808-1839 | Mahmud II. |
1839-1861 | Abdulmecid l. |
1861-1876 | Abdulaziz |
1876 | Murad V. |
1876-1909 | Abdulhamid II. |
1909-1912 | Mehmed V. |
|
1918-1921 | Peter I. |
1921-1934 | Alexander I. |
1941-1945 (v exilu) | Peter II. |